Candidatures proclamades

Candidatures proclamades. Congrés

Barcelona

PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE CATALUNYA

  1. Meritxell Batet Lamaña 
  2. Manuel Cruz Rodríguez (IND) 
  3. Mercè Perea Conillas 
  4. José Zaragoza Alonso 
  5. Lídia Guinart Moreno 
  6. Mohammed Chaib Akhdim 
  7. Mª Isabel López Chamosa 
  8. Arnau Ramírez Carner 
  9. Carme Carmona Pascual 
  10. Gabriel Colomé i Garcia 
  11. Elena Díaz Torrevejano 
  12. Juan Luis Ruiz López 
  13. Elia Tortolero Orejuela 
  14. Josep Paré Aregall 
  15. Noemí Trucharte Cervera 
  16. Francisco Aranda Vargas 
  17. Meritxell Cabezón Arbat 
  18. José María García-Calvillo Fern 
  19. Marta Villanueva Cendán 
  20. Mohammad Iqbal Chauhdry 
  21. Concepción Ā«ConchiĀ» Jiménez Cru 
  22. Manuel Esteban Lupiañez 
  23. Eva María Menor Cantador 
  24. Jordi Darocas Fonellosa 
  25. Rosalía Monroy Sánchez 
  26. Joaquín Núñez Manzano 
  27. Patricia Román Martínez 
  28. Renato Marín López 
  29. Laura Lozano Carrasco 
  30. Adrià Barreda Yáñez 
  31. Eulàlia Lluch Bramon 

Suplents:

  1. Ricardo Silvestre Nebot 
  2. María José (Pitu) Buxó Borràs 
  3. Benjamí Dòniga Fraile 
  4. Jaquelina Gaspar Andrés 
  5. José Antonio Ricis Saavedra 
  6. Susanna Mérida López 
  7. Ismael Díaz Pasadas 
  8. Marta Sendra Ibáñez 
  9. Salustià Monteagudo Hidalgo 
  10. Elisabet Tamargo Bravo 

ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA/CATALUNYA SÍ

  1. Gabriel Rufián Romero (IND) 
  2. Joan Tardà i Coma 
  3. Ester Capella i Farré 
  4. Ana Maria Surra Spadea (IND) 
  5. Joan Capdevila i Esteve (IND) 
  6. Carolina Telechea i Lozano 
  7. Xavier Roger i Anglada 
  8. Josep Manuel Bueno i Martínez 
  9. Andreu Francisco i Roger 
  10. Carme Labòria i Rojas (IND) 
  11. Èric Gómez i Pérez 
  12. Meritxell Benedí i Altés 
  13. Antoni Sisternas i Sánchez 
  14. Martí Fortuny i Planas 
  15. Glòria Llobet i Torres 
  16. David Prat i Jorba 
  17. Ester Pérez i Massana 
  18. Pilar Pérez i Bautista 
  19. Carles Ruiz i Feltrer (IND) 
  20. Meritxell Humbert i Figueras 
  21. Irina Moreno i Martí 
  22. Antoni Masana i Ubach 
  23. Josep Domènec Meseguer i García 
  24. Teresa Sánchez i Barrocal 
  25. Montserrat Lara i Lara 
  26. Andreu Bosch i Rodoreda 
  27. Lluis Monbiela i Carrera 
  28. Oriol Ortega i Tous 
  29. Rosa Altimiras i Rovira 
  30. Teresa Garcerà i Piquer 
  31. Isidre Mateu i Sabater 

Suplents:

  1. Montserrat Vilardosa i Tomàs 
  2. Roger Casanova i de Vilalta 
  3. Jaume Puig i Puig 
  4. Isabel Planas i Cabero 
  5. Carla Habif Hassid Bozzo 
  6. Isabel Enri i Martínez 
  7. Josep Vives i Gràcia 
  8. Helena Solà i Tàrraga 
  9. Francesca Miró i Caudet 
  10. Victor Puntas i Alvarado 

PARTIDO POPULAR/PARTIT POPULAR

  1. Jorge Fernández Díaz 
  2. Jorge Moragas Sánchez 
  3. Alicia Sánchez-Camacho Pérez 
  4. Dolors Montserrat Montserrat 
  5. Mª Ángeles Esteller Ruedas 
  6. Manuel Reyes López 
  7. Daniel Serrano Coronado 
  8. Cristina Agüera Gago 
  9. Manuel Gallardo Martínez 
  10. Gloria Sáez Villar 
  11. Mª Consuelo Santos Neyra 
  12. Javier Barreña Flores 
  13. José Luis Calzada Olmedo 
  14. Álvaro Benejam Peretó 
  15. Alicia Richart Ramón 
  16. Elisabet Ortega Robles 
  17. Yolanda Laspalas Cantón 
  18. Joan Agramunt Seuba 
  19. Joan Antoni López Noguera 
  20. Míriam Casanova Doménech 
  21. Victoria Ávila García 
  22. Marta Giménez Arcusa 
  23. Susana Calvo Casadesús 
  24. Juan Luis Sistac Vicén 
  25. Carles Jiménez Morera 
  26. Carlo Giacomo Angrisano Girauta 
  27. Sonia Esplugas González 
  28. Antonio Molina Melero 
  29. Eugenia Ávila Correas 
  30. Alberto Villagrasa Gil 
  31. Xavier García Albiol 

Suplents:

  1. Luis Fernando Caldentey Querol 
  2. Oscar Ramírez Lara 
  3. Mª Carmen Santana González 
  4. Rafael Sánchez Cobo 
  5. Raquel Valls Bonet 
  6. Ana Vega Raya 
  7. Oscar Lupiáñez García 
  8. Mª Paz Cano Sallarés 
  9. Jesús Cañas Cañizares 
  10. Blanca Balta Aymar 

PARTIT ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRACTAMENT ANIMAL

  1. Ana Bayle García 
  2. David Martínez Planellas 
  3. Miguel Angel Rodríguez Tapia 
  4. Miquel García Argilés 
  5. Cristina García González 
  6. Javier Muñoz Aranda 
  7. Maria Teresa Marín Mínguez 
  8. Aurora Carrasco Peris 
  9. Blanca Pérez Uñó 
  10. Javier Clotet Juan 
  11. Elena Allué Tejerina 
  12. Montserrat Alcaraz Pitarque 
  13. Mónica Soledad Álvarez Cónsul 
  14. Raúl Ligero Sánchez 
  15. Salvador Jodar Rivas 
  16. Albert Morillo Grados 
  17. Elisa López-Mateos Moreno 
  18. Patricia Mestres Campdepadrós 
  19. Vladimir Campo Fernández 
  20. Carmen Fernández Gómez 
  21. Francisco Ignacio (Fran) Alborn 
  22. Vanessa Fernández Polaino 
  23. Anna Vila i Miret 
  24. Concepción Dempere Llinás 
  25. Juan José Corres Orué 
  26. Carles-Joan Lorente Rivera 
  27. Sonia Hernández Jové 
  28. Juan Carlos Besolí García 
  29. Victoria Eugenia Colomer Rodríg 
  30. Eva Ríos Pérez 
  31. Miguel Foraster Serra 

Suplents:

  1. Edita Olaizola Fernández 
  2. Manuel Almagro Torres 
  3. Xavier Alvarado Artigas 

CIUTADANS, PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA

  1. Juan Carlos Girauta Vidal 
  2. Antonio Roldan Mones 
  3. Elena Faba de la Encarnación 
  4. José Manuel Villegas Pérez 
  5. Nuria María Gonzalez-Saenz Casa 
  6. Juan Ignacio Fuster-Fabra Toapa 
  7. Carolina Torres García 
  8. Francisco Andres Perez 
  9. María Julia Calonge Coch 
  10. Raúl González Fuentes 
  11. Miguel Manuel García Valle 
  12. Eduardo de Delas de Ugarte 
  13. Dolores Agenjo Recuero 
  14. Susana Alonso Ortiz 
  15. Joaquín Nebra Dobon 
  16. Ángel Guillen Deu 
  17. Sonia Sánchez Ponce 
  18. Dimas Gragera Velaz 
  19. Begoña de Miquel Balmes 
  20. Juan Díaz Delgado 
  21. Julia Victoria Juan Gimeno 
  22. Esther Martínez Marti 
  23. Manuel Losada Seivane 
  24. Nicolás Francisco Ortiz Cuevas 
  25. José Luis Cerro Fernández 
  26. María del Socorro Méndez López 
  27. David Aguinaga Abad 
  28. Cristina Claret Fernández 
  29. Isabel García Bejarano 
  30. José Luis Fernández Díaz 
  31. Paloma Jiménez de Parga Maseda 

Suplents:

  1. Francisco Javier González Blesa 
  2. Julia Barea Sánchez 
  3. Iván David Bello Alriols 
  4. Aurora María Sáez González 
  5. Fernando Viñas Rodríguez 
  6. Laura Tinadonis Hernández 

CONVERGÈNCIA DEMOCRÀTICA DE CATALUNYA

  1. Francesc Homs i Molist 
  2. Carles Campuzano i Canadés 
  3. M Lourdes Ciuró i Buldó 
  4. Míriam Nogueras i Camero (IND) 
  5. Feliu-Joan Guillaumes i Ràfols 
  6. Esther Padró i Maristany 
  7. M Àngels Chacón i Feixas (IND) 
  8. David Saldoni i de Tena 
  9. Cristina Xatart i Alzina 
  10. Pere Canal i Oliveras 
  11. Josep M Llop i Rigol 
  12. Susanna Rivero i Baughman 
  13. Albert Pérez i Garro 
  14. Genís Boadella i Esteve 
  15. Montserrat Caupena i Mas 
  16. Marc Calmet i Calveras 
  17. Jordi Ferres i Valcarce 
  18. Cristina Santamaria i Abello 
  19. Manel Hernàndez i Valcàrcel 
  20. M Mercè Esteve i Pi 
  21. Miquel Nadal i Rosàs 
  22. Rosa Maria Martí i Jodar 
  23. Francesc Xavier Alarcon i Andre 
  24. Roser Olóndriz i Soler 
  25. Jofre Serret i Ballart 
  26. Josep Sànchez i Puga 
  27. David Puentes i Jurado 
  28. Meritxell Juan i Segarra 
  29. Silvia Verena Flury i Liechti 
  30. Gerard Bas i Montilla 
  31. Artur Mas i Gavarró 

Suplents:

  1. Núria Colomè i Rodriguez 
  2. Guillem Cabot i Enseñat 
  3. Alexandre Mañé i Magrí 

RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE

  1. Esteban Cabal Riera 
  2. Eva Avendaño Mata 
  3. Natalia Vara Bodas 
  4. Ignacio Soler Crespo 
  5. Vicente Serrano Lobato 
  6. Pilar Pino Pérez 
  7. Jordi Trujillo Agullo 
  8. José María Hidalgo Mancha 
  9. María Carmen Jurado Expósito 
  10. José Llunell Villaro 
  11. Antonia Expósito Roma 
  12. Jordi Muiños Martínez 
  13. Armando Aguirre Bertolin 
  14. María Encarnación Valle Fernánd 
  15. Wilwardo Belisario M'bande Nalu 
  16. Pilar Ruiz Palacios 
  17. Carlos López Vergés 
  18. Sandra Utrilla Calvo 
  19. Jordi Morera Cudos 
  20. Francisca Tameron López 
  21. Antonio de la Puerta Andrés 
  22. Juan Carlos Gonzalo Pérez 
  23. Maria Jose Agut Barbero 
  24. Antonio Barba Marti 
  25. Melania Olivares Huertas 
  26. Luis Fernando Rosas Rosa 
  27. Juan José Cabello Cabello 
  28. Victoria Hoyo Sequi 
  29. Javier Delgado Martínez 
  30. Laura Sexer Pérez 
  31. Jaime Enrique Romero Sampayo 

Suplents:

  1. Enrique Macias Molina 
  2. Noemi Serrano González 
  3. María Suárez Hernández 
  4. Héctor Quesada Cossio 
  5. Elena Serrano González 
  6. Antonio Duarte Paneque 
  7. Aitor Martín Faura 
  8. María Cotes Porcel 

EN COMÚ PODEM-GUANYEM EL CANVI

  1. Francesc Xavier Domènech Samper 
  2. Lucía Martín González 
  3. Josep Vendrell Gardeñes 
  4. Sònia Farré Fidalgo 
  5. Raimundo Viejo Viñas 
  6. Maria del Mar Garcia Puig 
  7. Joan Miquel Mena Arca 
  8. Marcelo Expósito Prieto 
  9. Aina Vidal Sáez 
  10. Alicia Ramos Jordan 
  11. Agnès Petit Estrenjer 
  12. Pilar Eslava Higueras 
  13. Andrés Romero Jiménez 
  14. Arnau Mallol i Baró 
  15. Dolores Castro Leiva 
  16. Margarida Fité i Girvés 
  17. Montserrat Mompió Gallart 
  18. Mònica Carmona Segura 
  19. Sergio Espín Bustos 
  20. Joan Baptista Costa Blázquez 
  21. Xavier Contreras Alarcón 
  22. Remei Gómez López 
  23. Sonia Onandi Rodríguez 
  24. Raja Babar Nasir Begum 
  25. Adriana Sabaté Muriel 
  26. Àngels Vendrell Amigó 
  27. Ernest Urtasun Domènech 
  28. Enric Pubill Arno 
  29. Maria Luz Ventura Gil 
  30. Josep Martí Valls 
  31. Ada Colau Ballano 

Suplents:

  1. Sílvia González Laa 
  2. Josep Lluís Moreno Garcia 
  3. Marcos Ortega Canillas 
  4. Maria Montserrat Álvarez Fuerte 
  5. Paula del Pilar Rivera Tomàs 
  6. Anna Caminals Lecha 
  7. Joaquim Sopena Lizcano 
  8. Maria Coral Vázquez Hontoria 
  9. Cesar Martínez Vaquerizo 

PARTIT COMUNISTA DEL POBLE DE CATALUNYA

  1. Ferran Nieto Gasull 
  2. Glòria Marrugat Domènech 
  3. Miguel Guerrero Sánchez 
  4. María Teresa Barrionuevo Altube 
  5. Máximo Luna Luna 
  6. Manuel Mora Porras 
  7. Ana María González García 
  8. Quim Boix Lluch 
  9. Gloria Fontcuberta González 
  10. Manuel Cristobal Martínez 
  11. Ramón Vidal Miras 
  12. María Lourdes Cortina Blanca 
  13. Alberto Montufo Pérez 
  14. Iris Milán Maillo 
  15. Salvador Deltell Sòria 
  16. Luis Pérez Moreno 
  17. Josefa Peña Povedano 
  18. Enrique Álvarez Lecue 
  19. María del Carmen Lupiáñez Molin 
  20. Alfons Gaietà Tudela Canuto 
  21. Albert Camarasa Escubedo 
  22. Damiana Rubio Navarro 
  23. María Carmen Zarza Aguilar 
  24. Luis Ballesteros Ballesteros 
  25. Ambrosio Duque Carretero 
  26. Laura Sara Rodríguez Rodríguez 
  27. Alejandro de la Fuente García 
  28. Antonia Jorge Lacarta 
  29. Honorato Pons Floris 
  30. Ramón Andrés Fernández Fernánde 
  31. Encarna Muñoz Escudero 

Suplents:

  1. Manuel de Arriba Arrufat 
  2. Lorena Chamorro Giráldez 
  3. Jordi Hostaled Pueyo 
  4. Sandra del Valle Bautista 
  5. Ferran Peris Serrano