Candidatures presentades

Candidatures presentades. Senat

Barcelona

PARTIT DELS SOCIALISTES DE CATALUNYA (PSC-PSOE)

  1. Carles Martí Jufresa 
    Suplent 1: Conxita Campoy Martí 
    Suplent 2: Antonio Rozas Martínez 
  2. Erika Torregrossa Acuña 
    Suplent 1: Maria Carmen Lozano Pareja 
    Suplent 2: Antonio Fortes Gutiérrez 
  3. Francesc Xavier Grau Roig 
    Suplent 1: Jairo Ernesto Silva Sánchez 
    Suplent 2: Laura Sánchez López 

ESQUERRA REPUBLICANA/CATALUNYA SÍ (ERC-CATSí)

  1. Santiago Vidal i Marsal (Ind) 
    Suplent 1: Robert Masih i Nahar 
    Suplent 2: Elisabet Hidalgo i Ortega (Ind) 
  2. Mireia Ingla i Mas 
    Suplent 1: Enriqueta Aragonés i Alabart 
    Suplent 2: Pere Sàbat i Lluverol 
  3. Josefina Mascaró Bujaldon 
    Suplent 1: Gabriel Rovira i Gangonells 
    Suplent 2: Eulàlia Moral i Ajadó 

PARTIDO POPULAR/PARTIT POPULAR (PP)

  1. Núria Carreras Povill 
    Suplent 1: Belén Quintero Aragón 
    Suplent 2: Andreu Marín Muñoz 
  2. Daniel Gracia Álvarez 
    Suplent 1: Ramón Molist Godó 
    Suplent 2: Carmen María Rodríguez Martínez 
  3. Josep Tutusaus Besante 
    Suplent 1: Francisco Javier Rivas Ruíz 
    Suplent 2: Azucena Laura Rodera Feliz 

PARTIT ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRACTAMENT ANIMAL (PACMA)

  1. Alba García Roldán 
    Suplent 1: Maria Dolors Abella Monreal 
    Suplent 2: Gonzalo Torre-Marín Domingo 
  2. Olga Eyre Estrada 
    Suplent 1: Mercedes Danés Bernades 
    Suplent 2: Agustín Jurado Jiménez 
  3. Xavier Martí Vallés 
    Suplent 1: Raquel Iglesias Martínez 
    Suplent 2: Montserrat Campos Cuenca 

FAMILIA Y VIDA (PFyV)

  1. Ramón María Dorronsoro Sánchez 
    Suplent 1: María de los Ángeles Otal Lacambra 
    Suplent 2: Rafael Fernando Santiago Luque 

CIUTADANS, PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA (C's)

  1. Francisco Javier Alegre Buxeda 
    Suplent 1: Benito Pérez González 
    Suplent 2: María Eugenia Angulo López 
  2. Nuria Nadal Burgués 
    Suplent 1: Anna Clara Martínez Fernández 
    Suplent 2: José Luis Sánchez López 
  3. Juan (┬źNito┬╗) 
    Suplent 1: Victoria Sugranyes Tello 
    Suplent 2: David Labrador Gabriel 

CONVERGÈNCIA DEMOCRÀTICA DE CATALUNYA (CDC)

  1. Miquel Calçada i Olivella (Ind) 
    Suplent 1: Roger Bertolín i Bassons 
    Suplent 2: Gemma Gonzàlez i José 
  2. Joaquim Clavaguera i Vilà 
    Suplent 1: Robert Monzonis i Gomez 
    Suplent 2: Maria Arenillas i Picañol 
  3. M Clara Tarrida i Felip 
    Suplent 1: Jaume Manyoses i Canadell 
    Suplent 2: Susanna Barquin i Castañ 

RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE (RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE)

  1. Manuel Camuñas Gómez 
    Suplent 1: Cora Melanie Kirch Jurado 
    Suplent 2: Agustín Tella Barrachina 
  2. Rosa Estefanía Pérez Fernández 
    Suplent 1: Juan Francisco Corst Sagrista 
    Suplent 2: Natalia Alsina López 
  3. Antonio Joaquín García Navarro 
    Suplent 1: Mireia Cabrero Moreno 
    Suplent 2: Jesús Alcázar Sancho 

EN COMÚ PODEM-GUANYEM EL CANVI (ECP)

  1. Óscar Guardingo Martínez 
    Suplent 1: José Manuel Calvente Redondo 
    Suplent 2: Cristina Fernández Iglesias 
  2. Maria Freixanet Mateo 
    Suplent 1: Maria Genoveva Català Bosch 
    Suplent 2: Gabino Martínez Muñoz 
  3. Joan Comorera Estarellas 
    Suplent 1: Noemí Ayguasenosa Soro 
    Suplent 2: Albert Cazalilla Rodríguez 

PARTIT COMUNISTA DEL POBLE DE CATALUNYA (PCPC)

  1. Buenaventura Ramos Bellés 
    Suplent 1: Ángeles Moreno López 
    Suplent 2: Francisco Marín Narváez 

ESCONS EN BLANC (EB)

  1. Maila Surisca Ramos 
    Suplent 1: Ireneu Aymi López (ind) 
    Suplent 2: Ágata Subirats Martin (ind) 
  2. Eliseo Alba Álvarez (ind) 
    Suplent 1: Irene Sánchez Oregui (ind) 
    Suplent 2: Ignasi Moles Armengou (ind) 
  3. Alex Muñoz Mallofre (ind) 
    Suplent 1: Sara Herreros Gómez (ind) 
    Suplent 2: Antoni Guntin Gurgui 

UNIDOS POR EL FUTURO (UNIDOS POR EL FUTURO)

  1. Vanessa González Fornas 
    Suplent 1: Dolores María García Hernández 
    Suplent 2: Eduard Alonso Vergara