Candidatures presentades

Candidatures presentades. Senat

Bizkaia

EUZKO ALDERDI JELTZALEA-PARTIDO NACIONALISTA VASCO (EAJ-PNV)

  1. José María Cazalis Eiguren 
    Suplent 1: Maitane Leizaola Zulueta 
    Suplent 2: Jon Andoni Atutxa Sainz 
  2. Nerea Ahedo Ceza 
    Suplent 1: Joseba Muxika Sarasketa 
    Suplent 2: Lorea Bilbao Artetxe 
  3. María Dolores Etxano Varela 
    Suplent 1: Koldo Artaraz Martín 
    Suplent 2: Ainhoa Salterain Gandarias 

PARTIDO SOCIALISTA DE EUSKADI-EUSKADIKO EZKERRA (PSOE) (PSE-EE (PSOE))

  1. Isabel Celaá Diéguez 
    Suplent 1: Idoia Agorria Martínez 
    Suplent 2: Txema Oleaga Zalvidea 
  2. Ignacio Rodríguez Puertas 
    Suplent 1: Carmen Díaz Pérez 
    Suplent 2: Zigor Marcos Egurrola 
  3. Isabel Cadaval Vélez de Mendizabal 
    Suplent 1: Prudencio Prieto Melero 
    Suplent 2: María Soledad Martínez Andrés 

EH BILDU (EH Bildu)

  1. Begoña Landa Torre 
    Suplent 1: Nikolas ┬źNiko┬╗ Moreno Lamas 
    Suplent 2: Sandra Llano Iparragirre 
  2. Arkaitz Fullaondo Elordui-Zapaterietxe 
    Suplent 1: Alba Fatuarte González 
    Suplent 2: Zigor Isuskiza Arana 
  3. Angelita Burgoa Arkotxa 
    Suplent 1: Iñaki Ezkurra Yurrebaso 
    Suplent 2: Diana Melón Varga 

PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)

  1. Raquel González Díez-Andino 
    Suplent 1: Guillermo Sánchez Sanz 
    Suplent 2: María Pilar Rodríguez Echevarria 
  2. Angel Rodrigo Izquierdo 
    Suplent 1: Beatriz Marcos González 
    Suplent 2: Félix Velasco Carrera 
  3. Víctor Rodríguez García 
    Suplent 1: Juana Gago Taranilla 
    Suplent 2: Juan José Gastañazatorre Urizar 

PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL (PACMA)

  1. María Josefa Sanz Ballve 
    Suplent 1: Ainara Atorrasagasti Urizar 
    Suplent 2: Jon Larrinaga Uribarri 
  2. Kepa Joseba Lozano Calvo 
    Suplent 1: María Angeles Lozano Calvo 
    Suplent 2: Luis Alberto Real de las Heras 
  3. Marta Lezaola Ruiz 
    Suplent 1: Eva Yebra Soto 
    Suplent 2: Alfredo Gómez Mouriz 

CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANÍA (C's)

  1. David Pasarín-Gegunde Linares 
    Suplent 1: Ignacio Quintana Larrañaga 
    Suplent 2: Marta Rebeca Acha Pajares 
  2. María Magdalena San Vicente de la Torre 
    Suplent 1: María Monserrat Robles García 
    Suplent 2: Julián Bozal González 
  3. Pedro María Lastra Suso 
    Suplent 1: Daniel de la Rosa Patrocinio 
    Suplent 2: Agustina Mantilla Gutiérrez 

PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE LOS PUEBLOS DE ESPAÑA (PCPE)

  1. Jon Ander Martiarena Uña 
    Suplent 1: María Candelas Pardillo de las Heras 
    Suplent 2: Julen Ruiz Corcobado 

RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE (RECORTES CERO-GRUPO VERDE)

  1. Pablo Setién Pascual 
    Suplent 1: David López Montaña 
    Suplent 2: Inmaculada Boo González 
  2. Mª Soraya Urrutia Santos 
    Suplent 1: Vicenta Ansoleaga Rodríguez 
    Suplent 2: Gorka Oficialdegui Gómez 
  3. Pedro Bis Lladó 
    Suplent 1: José Iván Sánchez Fernández 
    Suplent 2: Pilar Abad Botí 

UNIDOS PODEMOS/ELKARREKIN AHAL DUGU (PODEMOS/AHAL DUGU-IU-EQUO)

  1. Miren Edurne Gorrotxategi Azurmendi (PODEMOS) 
    Suplent 1: María Begoña Diez López (PODEMOS) 
    Suplent 2: Xabier Jiménez López (IZQUIERDA UNIDA) 
  2. Luis Prudencio Alejos Escarpe (PODEMOS) 
    Suplent 1: Diego Marcelo Guérin Aguilar (PODEMOS) 
    Suplent 2: Lucía Pintor Rodríguez (PODEMOS) 
  3. Eva Maria Carbonero Alor (PODEMOS) 
    Suplent 1: Arantxa Rodríguez Alvarez (PODEMOS) 
    Suplent 2: Raúl García de Jalón González (PODEMOS) 

ESCAÑOS EN BLANCO-AULKI ZURIAK (EB-AZ)

  1. Félix García Ramos 
    Suplent 1: María Romaña Pascual (IND) 
    Suplent 2: Roberto Gómez Villar (IND) 
  2. María Cruz Pascual Sánchez 
    Suplent 1: Iván Romaña Pascual (IND) 
    Suplent 2: Amaya Tesán Arostegui (IND) 
  3. Aitor Armas Azkona 
    Suplent 1: María Victoria Campos Gil (IND) 
    Suplent 2: Roberto Robador San José (IND) 

VOX (VOX)

  1. Rodrigo Rafael Vilallonga Elorza 
    Suplent 1: María Ángeles Fernández Martín 
    Suplent 2: Javier Arrieta Martín